PATNA EXPRESS [22643] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PATNA EXPRESS [22643] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PATNA EXPRESS22643ERSPNBESuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 1 Src 17:10 0
ALUVA [AWY] 1 17:32 17:34 19
THRISUR [TCR] 1 18:17 18:20 74
PALAKKAD [PGT] 1 19:55 20:00 147
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 1 21:25 21:30 201
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 1 22:18 22:20 251
ERODE JN [ED] 1 23:10 23:15 301
SALEM JN [SA] 2 00:05 00:10 364
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 01:53 01:55 484
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 03:18 03:20 568
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 2 06:05 06:30 703
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 10:49 10:50 995
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 13:05 13:20 1133
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 15:27 15:29 1283
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 19:15 19:35 1484
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 20:30 20:35 1544
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 2 21:27 21:29 1614
PALASA [PSA] 2 22:45 22:47 1687
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 2 23:45 23:50 1761
BALUGAON [BALU] 3 00:45 00:47 1836
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 3 01:55 02:10 1907
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 3 02:35 02:40 1926
CUTTACK [CTC] 3 03:10 03:15 1953
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 3 04:03 04:05 2021
BHADRAK [BHC] 3 05:33 05:35 2064
BALASORE [BLS] 3 06:20 06:22 2126
JALESWAR [JER] 3 07:05 07:06 2173
HIJILLI [HIJ] 3 08:00 08:05 2238
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 3 08:55 09:00 2261
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 3 09:59 10:00 2333
BANKURA [BQA] 3 10:25 10:30 2363
ADRA JN [ADRA] 3 11:30 11:45 2416
BURNPUR [BURN] 3 12:27 12:28 2453
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 3 13:00 13:25 2458
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 3 13:48 13:50 2483
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 3 14:29 14:31 2539
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 3 14:56 14:58 2568
JHAJHA [JAJ] 3 16:25 16:30 2612
KIUL JN [KIUL] 3 17:10 17:12 2666
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 3 17:50 17:52 2700
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 3 18:30 18:32 2744
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 3 19:34 19:36 2779
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 3 19:46 19:48 2787
PATNA JN [PNBE] 3 20:00 Dest 2789
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.