PATNA EXPRESS - 22643 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Mon, Tue 2787 Km

Train number 22643 is named as PATNA EXPRESS and travels 2787km distance

Train departs from station ERNAKULAM JN at 17:15 and reaches station PATNA JN at 20:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS Src 17:15 0 1
ALUVA - AWY 17:33 17:35 20 1
THRISUR - TCR 18:22 18:25 75 1
PALAKKAD - PGT 19:52 19:55 152 1
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 21:27 21:30 206 1
TIRUPPUR - TUP 22:13 22:15 256 1
ERODE JN - ED 23:00 23:05 307 1
SALEM JN - SA 00:02 00:05 369 2
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 01:53 01:55 489 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 03:10 03:30 573 2
PERAMBUR - PER 05:25 05:35 697 2
ONGOLE - OGL 10:24 10:25 988 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 13:05 13:15 1127 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 15:27 15:29 1276 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 19:10 19:30 1476 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 20:28 20:33 1537 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 21:30 21:32 1606 2
PALASA - PSA 22:45 22:47 1679 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 23:50 23:55 1753 2
BALUGAN - BALU 00:53 00:55 1829 3
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 02:00 02:10 1900 3
Advertisement
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 02:35 02:40 1919 3
CUTTACK - CTC 03:15 03:20 1947 3
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 04:20 04:22 2019 3
BHADRAKH - BHC 05:28 05:30 2062 3
BALASORE - BLS 06:15 06:17 2124 3
JALESWAR - JER 06:58 07:00 2172 3
HIJILLI - HIJ 07:58 08:00 2236 3
MIDNAPORE - MDN 08:55 09:00 2259 3
BISHNUPUR - VSU 09:58 10:00 2331 3
BANKURA - BQA 10:25 10:30 2361 3
ADRA JN - ADRA 11:25 11:30 2414 3
BURNPUR - BURN 12:27 12:28 2451 3
ASANSOL JN - ASN 13:00 13:20 2456 3
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 13:44 13:45 2481 3
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 14:24 14:26 2537 3
JASIDIH JN - JSME 14:51 14:53 2566 3
JHAJHA - JAJ 16:25 16:30 2610 3
KIUL JN - KIUL 17:05 17:07 2664 3
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 17:41 17:43 2698 3
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 18:22 18:24 2742 3
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 19:26 19:27 2777 3
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 19:39 19:41 2785 3
PATNA JN - PNBE 20:00 Dstn 2787 3

FAQS

PATNA EXPRESS - 22643 covers 2787 kilometer to reach destination.
PATNA EXPRESS - 22643 passes through 44 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PATNA EXPRESS - 22643 arrives at destination at 20:00.
PATNA EXPRESS - 22643 departs from source at 17:15.
Advertisement