PATALKOT EXPRESS - 14624 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)CHHINDWARA JN (CWA)
Daily 1427 Km

Train number 14624 is named as PATALKOT EXPRESS and travels 1427km distance

Train departs from station FIROZPUR CANT at 04:10 and reaches station CHHINDWARA JN at 06:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR Src 04:10 0 1
FARIDKOT - FDK 04:38 04:40 33 1
KOT KAPURA - KKP 04:55 04:57 45 1
GANGSAR JAITU - GJUT 05:11 05:13 61 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 06:00 06:25 88 1
MAUR - MAUR 06:48 06:50 122 1
MANSA - MSZ 07:04 07:06 141 1
BUDHLADA - BLZ 07:19 07:21 157 1
BARETA - BRZ 07:33 07:35 172 1
JAKHAL JN - JHL 07:49 07:51 186 1
TOHANA - TUN 08:02 08:04 198 1
NARWANA JN - NRW 08:23 08:25 224 1
UCHANA - UCA 08:37 08:39 239 1
JIND JN - JIND 08:56 08:58 258 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 09:39 09:41 315 1
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 10:09 10:11 355 1
NANGLOI - NNO 10:22 10:24 368 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 10:44 10:46 375 1
DELHI SAFDARJNG - DSJ 11:16 11:20 393 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 13:35 13:37 530 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 14:25 14:30 584 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 16:13 16:15 702 1
DABRA - DBA 16:54 16:56 745 1
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB 17:55 18:05 800 1
LALITPUR - LAR 19:09 19:11 890 1
BINA JN - BINA 20:20 20:25 952 1
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 20:58 21:00 998 1
VIDISHA - BHS 21:28 21:30 1037 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 22:40 22:45 1091 1
RANI KAMALAPATI - RKMP 22:58 23:00 1097 1
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 00:03 00:05 1164 2
ITARSI JN - ET 00:30 00:40 1182 2
GHORADONGRI - GDYA 01:36 01:37 1252 2
BETUL - BZU 02:13 02:15 1289 2
AMLA JN - AMLA 02:35 02:40 1312 2
BORDHAL - BXY 03:05 03:06 1339 2
NAWAGAON - NVG 03:25 03:26 1355 2
JUNNOR DEO - JNO 03:58 04:00 1379 2
PARASIA - PUX 04:28 04:30 1398 2
CHHINDWARA JN - CWA 06:30 Dstn 1427 2

FAQS

PATALKOT EXPRESS - 14624 covers 1427 kilometer to reach destination.
PATALKOT EXPRESS - 14624 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PATALKOT EXPRESS - 14624 arrives at destination at 06:30.
PATALKOT EXPRESS - 14624 departs from source at 04:10.