PATALKOT EXPRESS - 14624 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)CHHINDWARA JN (CWA)
Daily 1050 Km

Train number 14624 is named as PATALKOT EXPRESS and travels 1050km distance

Train departs from station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 12:20 and reaches station CHHINDWARA JN at 09:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE Src 12:20 0 1
DELHI SAFDARJNG - DSJ 12:50 12:55 16 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 15:13 15:15 153 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 15:55 16:00 207 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 17:48 17:53 326 1
DABRA - DBA 18:28 18:30 368 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 19:25 19:35 423 1
LALITPUR - LAR 21:10 21:12 513 1
BINA JN - BINA 22:40 22:45 575 1
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 23:19 23:20 621 1
VIDISHA - BHS 23:48 23:50 660 1
Advertisement
BHOPAL JN - BPL 00:35 00:40 714 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 00:52 00:54 720 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 02:03 02:05 788 2
ITARSI JN - ET 02:30 02:40 805 2
GHORADONGRI - GDYA 03:47 03:49 876 2
BETUL - BZU 04:30 04:33 912 2
AMLA JN - AMLA 06:00 06:30 935 2
BORDHAL - BXY 06:54 06:56 962 2
NAWAGAON - NVG 07:15 07:16 978 2
JUNNOR DEO - JNO 07:49 07:50 1003 2
PARASIA - PUX 08:50 08:55 1021 2
CHHINDWARA JN - CWA 09:50 Dstn 1050 2

FAQS

PATALKOT EXPRESS - 14624 covers 1050 kilometer to reach destination.
PATALKOT EXPRESS - 14624 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PATALKOT EXPRESS - 14624 arrives at destination at 09:50.
PATALKOT EXPRESS - 14624 departs from source at 12:20.
Advertisement