57406 - PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57406 known as PASSENGER runs from KATPADI JN [KPD] to TIRUPATI [TPTY] covering 105 km distance

PASSENGER [57406] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PASSENGER
KPDTPTYPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KATPADI JN [KPD]1 Src 18:15 0
BUM1 18:24 18:25 10
RAM1 18:32 18:33 16
PYX1 18:39 18:40 22
SIE1 18:49 18:50 25
CHITTOOR [CTO]1 18:59 19:00 33
PUTALAPATTU [PTT]1 19:19 19:20 47
PAKALA JN [PAK]1 19:39 19:40 63
PANAPAKAM [PAM]1 19:54 19:55 75
KOTALA [KEN]1 20:09 20:10 90
CHANDRAGIRI [CGI]1 20:14 20:15 93
TPW1 20:24 20:25 103
TIRUPATI [TPTY]1 22:10 Dest 105