PASSENGER - 57406 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATPADI JN (KPD)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Daily 104 Km

Train number 57406 is named as PASSENGER and travels 104km distance

Train departs from station KATPADI JN at 18:15 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 22:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATPADI JN - KPD Src 18:15 0 1
BOMMASAMUDRAM - BUM 18:24 18:25 10 1
RAMAPURAM - RAM 18:32 18:33 16 1
PEYANAPALLI - PYX 18:39 18:40 22 1
SIDDAMPALLI - SIE 18:49 18:50 25 1
CHITTOR - CTO 18:59 19:00 33 1
Advertisement
PUTALAPATTU - PTT 19:19 19:20 47 1
PAKALA JN - PAK 19:39 19:40 63 1
PANAPAKAM - PAM 19:54 19:55 75 1
KOTALA - KEN 20:09 20:10 90 1
CHANDRAGIRI - CGI 20:14 20:15 93 1
TIRUPATI W HLT - TPW 20:24 20:25 103 1
TIRUPATI - TPTY 22:10 Dest 104 1

FAQS

PASSENGER - 57406 covers 104 kilometer to reach destination.
PASSENGER - 57406 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASSENGER - 57406 arrives at destination at 22:10.
PASSENGER - 57406 departs from source at 18:15.
Advertisement