PASSENGER - 57405 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUPATI (TPTY)KATPADI JN (KPD)
Daily 104 Km

Train number 57405 is named as PASSENGER and travels 104km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 11:00 and reaches station KATPADI JN at 13:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 11:00 0 1
TIRUPATI W HLT - TPW 11:04 11:05 2 1
CHANDRAGIRI - CGI 11:15 11:16 12 1
KOTALA - KEN 11:24 11:25 15 1
PANAPAKAM - PAM 11:41 11:42 30 1
PAKALA JN - PAK 11:55 11:56 42 1
Advertisement
PUTALAPATTU - PTT 12:09 12:10 57 1
CHITTOR - CTO 12:28 12:29 72 1
SIDDAMPALLI - SIE 12:51 12:52 80 1
PEYANAPALLI - PYX 12:59 13:00 83 1
RAMAPURAM - RAM 13:19 13:20 89 1
BOMMASAMUDRAM - BUM 13:32 13:33 95 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 13:50 Dest 104 1

FAQS

PASSENGER - 57405 covers 104 kilometer to reach destination.
PASSENGER - 57405 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASSENGER - 57405 arrives at destination at 13:50.
PASSENGER - 57405 departs from source at 11:00.
Advertisement