57405 - PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57405 known as PASSENGER runs from TIRUPATI [TPTY] to KATPADI JN [KPD] covering 105 km distance

PASSENGER [57405] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PASSENGERTPTYKPDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUPATI [TPTY]1 Src 11:00 0
TIRUPATI W HLT [TPW]1 11:04 11:05 2
CHANDRAGIRI [CGI]1 11:15 11:16 12
KOTALA [KEN]1 11:24 11:25 15
PANAPAKAM [PAM]1 11:41 11:42 30
PAKALA JN [PAK]1 11:55 11:56 42
PUTALAPATTU [PTT]1 12:09 12:10 58
CHITTOR [CTO]1 12:28 12:30 72
SIDDAMPALLI [SIE]1 12:51 12:52 80
PEYANAPALLI [PYX]1 12:59 13:00 83
RAMAPURAM [RAM]1 13:19 13:20 89
BOMMASAMUDRAM [BUM]1 13:32 13:33 95
KATPADI JN [KPD]1 14:00 Dest 105