57405 - PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57405 known as PASSENGER runs from TIRUPATI [TPTY] to KATPADI JN [KPD] covering 105 km distance

PASSENGER [57405] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PASSENGER
TPTYKPDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUPATI [TPTY]1 Src 11:00 0
TPW1 11:04 11:05 2
CHANDRAGIRI [CGI]1 11:15 11:16 12
KOTALA [KEN]1 11:24 11:25 15
PANAPAKAM [PAM]1 11:41 11:42 30
PAKALA JN [PAK]1 11:55 11:56 42
PUTALAPATTU [PTT]1 12:09 12:10 58
CHITTOOR [CTO]1 12:28 12:30 72
SIE1 12:51 12:52 80
PYX1 12:59 13:00 83
RAM1 13:19 13:20 89
BUM1 13:32 13:33 95
KATPADI JN [KPD]1 14:00 Dest 105