57402 - PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57402 known as PASSENGER runs from KATPADI JN [KPD] to TIRUPATI [TPTY] covering 104 km distance

PASSENGER [57402] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PASSENGERKPDTPTYPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KATPADI JN [KPD]1 Src 14:40 0
BUM1 14:50 14:51 9
RAM1 14:59 15:00 15
PYX1 15:05 15:06 21
SIE1 15:10 15:11 24
CHITTOOR [CTO]1 15:21 15:22 32
PUTALAPATTU [PTT]1 15:44 15:45 47
PAKALA JN [PAK]1 16:08 16:10 62
PANAPAKAM [PAM]1 16:24 16:25 74
KOTALA [KEN]1 16:46 16:47 89
CHANDRAGIRI [CGI]1 17:09 17:10 92
TPW1 17:19 17:20 103
TIRUPATI [TPTY]1 18:15 Dest 104