PASSENGER - 57402 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATPADI JN (KPD)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Daily 104 Km

Train number 57402 is named as PASSENGER and travels 104km distance

Train departs from station KATPADI JN at 14:40 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 18:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATPADI JN - KPD Src 14:40 0 1
BOMMASAMUDRAM - BUM 14:49 14:50 10 1
RAMAPURAM - RAM 14:57 14:58 16 1
PEYANAPALLI - PYX 15:05 15:06 22 1
SIDDAMPALLI - SIE 15:10 15:11 25 1
CHITTOR - CTO 15:21 15:22 33 1
Advertisement
PUTALAPATTU - PTT 15:34 15:35 47 1
PAKALA JN - PAK 15:59 16:00 63 1
PANAPAKAM - PAM 16:19 16:20 75 1
KOTALA - KEN 16:29 16:30 90 1
CHANDRAGIRI - CGI 16:54 16:55 93 1
TIRUPATI W HLT - TPW 17:04 17:05 103 1
TIRUPATI - TPTY 18:00 Dest 104 1

FAQS

PASSENGER - 57402 covers 104 kilometer to reach destination.
PASSENGER - 57402 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASSENGER - 57402 arrives at destination at 18:00.
PASSENGER - 57402 departs from source at 14:40.
Advertisement