57402 - PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57402 known as PASSENGER runs from KATPADI JN [KPD] to TIRUPATI [TPTY] covering 105 km distance

PASSENGER [57402] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PASSENGERKPDTPTYPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KATPADI JN [KPD]1 Src 14:40 0
BOMMASAMUDRAM [BUM]1 14:50 14:51 10
RAMAPURAM [RAM]1 14:59 15:00 16
PEYANAPALLI [PYX]1 15:05 15:06 22
SIDDAMPALLI [SIE]1 15:10 15:11 25
CHITTOR [CTO]1 15:21 15:22 33
PUTALAPATTU [PTT]1 15:44 15:45 47
PAKALA JN [PAK]1 16:08 16:10 63
PANAPAKAM [PAM]1 16:24 16:25 75
KOTALA [KEN]1 16:46 16:47 90
CHANDRAGIRI [CGI]1 17:09 17:10 93
TIRUPATI W HLT [TPW]1 17:19 17:20 103
TIRUPATI [TPTY]1 18:15 Dest 105