PASSENGER - 57131 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BOLARUM (BMO)HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Daily 23 Km

Train number 57131 is named as PASSENGER and travels 23km distance

Train departs from station BOLARUM at 09:05 and reaches station HYDERABAD DECAN at 10:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BOLARUM - BMO Src 09:05 0 1
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ 09:08 09:09 2 1
ALWAL HALT - ALW 09:11 09:12 3 1
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB 09:15 09:16 4 1
AMMUGUDA - AMQ 09:17 09:18 6 1
Advertisement
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO 09:20 09:21 7 1
SAFILGUDA - SFX 09:24 09:25 9 1
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE 09:26 09:27 9 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 09:29 09:30 10 1
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH 09:32 09:33 11 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 09:45 09:50 13 1
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB 10:15 Dest 23 1

FAQS

PASSENGER - 57131 covers 23 kilometer to reach destination.
PASSENGER - 57131 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASSENGER - 57131 arrives at destination at 10:15.
PASSENGER - 57131 departs from source at 09:05.
Advertisement