55032 - DAL-JEA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
DAL-JEA PASSENGER [55032] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DAL-JEA PASSENGER
DALJEAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DALIGANJ [DAL] 1 Src 17:25 0
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 1 17:33 17:35 4
GOMATI NAGAR [GTNR] 1 17:40 17:42 8
MALHOUR [ML] 1 17:57 17:58 12
JUGAUR [JRR] 1 18:04 18:05 18
SAFEDABAD [SFH] 1 18:11 18:12 21
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 1 18:23 18:25 28
JBR 1 18:31 18:33 36
RFR 1 18:40 18:41 43
BUR 1 18:45 18:47 46
BURHWAL [BUW] 1 18:57 18:59 56
CKG 1 19:05 19:07 61
GHT 1 19:15 19:17 67
JARWAL ROAD [JLD] 1 19:22 19:24 71
SUJ 1 19:32 19:34 81
COLONELGANJ [CLJ] 1 19:43 19:45 88
KSR 1 19:56 19:57 94
MIR 1 20:08 20:10 99
KTHL 1 20:17 20:18 105
GDK 1 20:48 20:50 112
GONDA JN [GD] 1 21:30 22:45 117
SUBR 1 22:57 22:59 123
INTIYATHOK [ITE] 1 23:15 23:17 137
BHAWANIPUR KALN [BWP] 1 23:25 23:27 145
BALRAMPUR [BLP] 1 23:35 23:37 156
JKNI 1 23:42 23:44 159
GAINJAHWA [GAW] 1 23:51 23:53 166
KAUWAPUR [KPE] 2 00:01 00:03 175
LHNR 2 00:08 00:10 179
TULSIPUR [TLR] 2 00:25 00:27 186
LBW 2 00:34 00:36 191
GAINSARI JN [GIR] 2 00:43 00:45 199
PPW 2 01:03 01:05 208
TPB 2 01:14 01:16 216
BARHNI [BNY] 2 01:40 01:42 224
MHBG 2 01:48 01:49 230
PRZ 2 01:58 02:00 236
MHBZ 2 02:07 02:08 241
SHOHRATGARH [SOT] 2 02:13 02:15 246
CIH 2 02:22 02:24 252
AHU 2 02:32 02:33 258
NAUGARH [NUH] 2 02:40 02:45 264
UB 2 02:52 02:54 274
BMJ 2 03:02 03:04 282
LER 2 03:10 03:11 287
ANAND NAGAR [ANDN] 2 03:25 03:30 296
LPW 2 03:35 03:36 299
CM 2 03:44 03:46 304
RCRA 2 03:51 03:52 307
MVKR 2 03:56 03:57 310
RJ 2 04:02 04:03 312
PEPPEGANJ [PJ] 2 04:24 04:26 315
JKI 2 04:36 04:37 321
MIM 2 04:48 04:50 327
JEA 2 05:15 Dest 331