PASSENGER [55027] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PASSENGER [55027] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PASSENGER55027GKPGDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 Src 18:15 0
DOMINGARH [DMG] 1 18:26 18:28 4
JAGATBELA [JTB] 1 18:38 18:40 11
SAHJANWA [SWA] 1 18:48 18:50 17
SIHAPAR [SIPR] 1 18:56 18:57 22
MAGHAR [MHH] 1 19:03 19:05 26
KHALILABAD [KLD] 1 19:12 19:14 34
CRV 1 19:23 19:25 42
MUNDERWA [MND] 1 19:32 19:34 49
ORW 1 19:42 19:44 56
BASTI [BST] 1 19:55 20:00 64
GOVINDNAGAR [GOVR] 1 20:07 20:09 70
TH 1 20:17 20:19 78
GAUR 1 20:26 20:28 87
BABHNAN [BV] 1 20:35 20:37 94
BNGY 1 20:52 20:54 103
SNARAYAN CHAPIA [SNC] 1 21:02 21:04 106
MASKANWA [MSW] 1 21:09 21:11 111
LKNR 1 21:33 21:35 119
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 1 21:58 22:00 125
JLHI 1 22:08 22:10 131
MOTG 1 22:24 22:26 138
BRCK 1 22:41 22:43 146
GONDA JN [GD] 1 23:25 Dest 153
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.