PASSENGER [55021] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PASSENGER [55021] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PASSENGER55021SPJSVPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 Src 16:00 0
KARPURIGRAM [KPGM] 1 16:10 16:11 6
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP] 1 16:20 16:21 13
DUBAHA [DUBH] 1 16:30 16:31 20
DHOLI [DOL] 1 16:39 16:40 26
SIHO [SIHO] 1 16:48 16:49 33
SILAUT [SLT] 1 16:57 16:58 39
NARAYNPUR ANANT [NRPA] 1 17:07 17:08 46
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 17:25 17:35 51
RD 1 17:44 17:45 57
TUR 1 17:57 17:58 65
KHI 1 18:19 18:20 71
GORAUL [GRL] 1 18:28 18:29 77
BNPT 1 18:38 18:39 81
BHAGWANPUR [BNR] 1 18:45 18:46 85
BTHL 1 18:57 18:58 90
SARAI [SAI] 1 19:04 19:05 94
GWH 1 19:16 19:17 100
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 19:29 19:30 105
SONPUR JN [SEE] 1 19:40 19:45 111
PARMANANDPUR [PMU] 1 19:54 19:55 117
NAYAGAON [NYO] 1 20:02 20:03 122
SITALPUR [STLR] 1 20:12 20:13 129
DIGHWARA [DGA] 1 20:20 20:21 134
AWATARNAGAR [ATNR] 1 20:34 20:35 139
PPDA 1 20:41 20:42 142
BARAGOPAL [BAGL] 1 21:01 21:02 144
DUMRI JUARA [DRI] 1 21:09 21:10 149
GOLDINGANJ [GJH] 1 21:16 21:17 153
CHHAPRA KACHERI [CI] 1 21:28 21:30 162
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 21:35 21:45 164
TKVR 1 21:52 21:53 169
KOPA SAMHOTA [KPS] 1 21:59 22:00 175
DAUDPUR [DDP] 1 22:08 22:09 184
EKMA [EKMA] 1 22:17 22:18 192
MHRN 1 22:23 22:24 197
CHAINWA [CW] 1 22:28 22:29 199
DURAUNDHA JN [DDA] 1 22:42 22:43 207
PCK 1 22:55 22:56 217
SIWAN JN [SV] 1 23:20 Dest 225
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.