PASSENGER - 54332 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BALAMU JN (BLM)LUCKNOW (LKO)
Daily 69 Km

Train number 54332 is named as PASSENGER and travels 69km distance

Train departs from station BALAMU JN at 07:55 and reaches station LUCKNOW at 09:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BALAMU JN - BLM Src 07:55 0 1
DALELNAGAR - DLQ 08:04 08:05 9 1
UMAR TALI - UTA 08:13 08:14 15 1
SANDILA - SAN 08:22 08:23 20 1
Advertisement
RAHIMABAD - RBD 08:34 08:35 31 1
DILAWARNAGAR - DIL 08:44 08:45 39 1
MALIHABAD - MLD 08:53 08:54 45 1
KAKORI - KKJ 09:07 09:08 55 1
ALAMNAGAR - AMG 09:25 09:26 63 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 09:50 Dest 69 1

FAQS

PASSENGER - 54332 covers 69 kilometer to reach destination.
PASSENGER - 54332 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASSENGER - 54332 arrives at destination at 09:50.
PASSENGER - 54332 departs from source at 07:55.
Advertisement