54332 - PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54332 known as PASSENGER runs from BALAMU JN [BLM] to LUCKNOW [LKO] covering 69 km distance

PASSENGER [54332] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PASSENGERBLMLKOPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BALAMU JN [BLM]1 Src 07:40 0
DALELNAGAR [DLQ]1 07:49 07:50 9
UMAR TALI [UTA]1 07:59 08:00 15
SANDILA [SAN]1 08:19 08:21 20
RAHIMABAD [RBD]1 08:33 08:34 31
DILAWARNAGAR [DIL]1 08:43 08:44 39
MALIHABAD [MLD]1 08:54 08:55 45
KAKORI [KKJ]1 09:07 09:08 55
ALAMNAGAR [AMG]1 09:23 09:24 63
LUCKNOW [LKO]1 09:45 Dest 69