54332 - PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54332 known as PASSENGER runs from BALAMU JN [BLM] to LUCKNOW NR [LKO] covering 69 km distance

PASSENGER [54332] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PASSENGERBLMLKOPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BALAMU JN [BLM]1 Src 07:20 0
DALELNAGAR [DLQ]1 07:28 07:29 9
UMAR TALI [UTA]1 07:37 07:38 15
SANDILA [SAN]1 07:45 07:47 20
RAHIMABAD [RBD]1 07:59 08:00 31
DILAWARNAGAR [DIL]1 08:09 08:10 39
MALIHABAD [MLD]1 08:18 08:19 45
KAKORI [KKJ]1 08:29 08:30 55
ALAMNAGAR [AMG]1 09:25 09:26 63
LUCKNOW NR [LKO]1 09:45 Dest 69