54324 - PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54324 known as PASSENGER runs from SITAPUR CANT [SCC] to BURHWAL [BUW] covering 98 km distance

PASSENGER [54324] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PASSENGERSCCBUWPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SITAPUR CANT [SCC]1 Src 12:40 0
TKUR1 12:57 12:59 10
PSN1 13:06 13:08 16
RAMR1 13:15 13:17 24
BISWAN [BVN]1 13:26 13:28 34
SKLP1 13:34 13:35 41
SYU1 13:49 13:51 48
BBPR1 14:01 14:02 53
MAHMUDABAD AVDH [MMB]1 14:08 14:10 60
MGPA1 14:15 14:16 64
PPE1 14:20 14:22 67
TAHSIL FATEHPUR [TSF]1 14:30 14:32 76
SDAM1 14:41 14:43 87
BURHWAL [BUW]1 15:00 Dest 98