54324 - PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54324 known as PASSENGER runs from SITAPUR CANT [SCC] to BURHWAL [BUW] covering 98 km distance

PASSENGER [54324] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PASSENGERSCCBUWPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SITAPUR CANT [SCC]1 Src 12:40 0
TAPPAKHAJURIA [TKUR]1 12:53 12:55 10
PARSENDI [PSN]1 13:02 13:04 16
RAMAIPUR [RAMR]1 13:11 13:13 24
BISWAN [BVN]1 13:26 13:28 34
SHANKARPUR [SKLP]1 13:34 13:35 41
SARAYAN [SYU]1 13:49 13:51 48
BABUPUR [BBPR]1 13:57 13:58 53
MAHMUDABAD AVDH [MMB]1 14:08 14:10 60
MUNDA GOPAL ASH [MGPA]1 14:15 14:16 64
PAINTEPUR [PPE]1 14:20 14:22 67
TAHSIL FATEHPUR [TSF]1 14:30 14:32 76
SUNDHIAMAU [SDAM]1 14:41 14:43 87
BURHWAL [BUW]1 15:00 Dest 98