PASSENGER - 54324 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SITAPUR (STP)BURHWAL (BUW)
Daily 98 Km

Train number 54324 is named as PASSENGER and travels 98km distance

Train departs from station SITAPUR at 12:45 and reaches station BURHWAL at 15:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SITAPUR - STP Src 12:45 0 1
TAPPAKHAJURIA - TKUR 12:56 12:58 10 1
PARSENDI - PSN 13:05 13:07 16 1
RAMAIPUR - RAMR 13:14 13:16 24 1
BISWAN - BVN 13:21 13:23 34 1
SHANKARPUR - SKLP 13:34 13:35 41 1
Advertisement
SARAYAN - SYU 13:47 13:49 48 1
BABUPUR - BBPR 14:00 14:01 53 1
MAHMUDABAD AVDH - MMB 14:07 14:09 60 1
MUNDA GOPAL ASH - MGPA 14:15 14:16 64 1
PAINTEPUR - PPE 14:20 14:22 67 1
TAHSIL FATEHPUR - TSF 14:30 14:32 76 1
SUNDHIAMAU - SDAM 14:41 14:43 87 1
BURHWAL - BUW 15:00 Dest 98 1

FAQS

PASSENGER - 54324 covers 98 kilometer to reach destination.
PASSENGER - 54324 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASSENGER - 54324 arrives at destination at 15:00.
PASSENGER - 54324 departs from source at 12:45.
Advertisement