54323 - PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54323 known as PASSENGER runs from BURHWAL [BUW] to SITAPUR [STP] covering 99 km distance

PASSENGER [54323] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PASSENGERBUWSTPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BURHWAL [BUW]1 Src 15:40 0
SUNDHIAMAU [SDAM]1 15:51 15:52 11
TAHSIL FATEHPUR [TSF]1 16:01 16:03 22
PAINTEPUR [PPE]1 16:11 16:13 32
MAHMUDABAD AVDH [MMB]1 16:23 16:25 39
SARAYAN [SYU]1 16:40 16:42 51
BISWAN [BVN]1 17:06 17:08 65
RAMAIPUR [RAMR]1 17:17 17:19 75
PARSENDI [PSN]1 17:31 17:33 83
TAPPAKHAJURIA [TKUR]1 17:40 17:42 89
SITAPUR [STP]1 18:05 Dest 99