PASSENGER - 54323 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BURHWAL (BUW)SITAPUR (STP)
Daily 99 Km

Train number 54323 is named as PASSENGER and travels 99km distance

Train departs from station BURHWAL at 15:40 and reaches station SITAPUR at 18:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BURHWAL - BUW Src 15:40 0 1
SUNDHIAMAU - SDAM 15:51 15:52 11 1
TAHSIL FATEHPUR - TSF 16:01 16:03 22 1
PAINTEPUR - PPE 16:11 16:13 32 1
MUNDA GOPAL ASH - MGPA 16:18 16:19 35 1
MAHMUDABAD AVDH - MMB 16:23 16:25 39 1
Advertisement
BABUPUR - BBPR 16:32 16:33 46 1
SARAYAN - SYU 16:40 16:42 51 1
SHANKARPUR - SKLP 16:54 16:55 58 1
BISWAN - BVN 17:06 17:08 65 1
RAMAIPUR - RAMR 17:17 17:19 75 1
PARSENDI - PSN 17:31 17:33 83 1
TAPPAKHAJURIA - TKUR 17:40 17:42 89 1
SITAPUR - STP 18:05 Dest 99 1

FAQS

PASSENGER - 54323 covers 99 kilometer to reach destination.
PASSENGER - 54323 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASSENGER - 54323 arrives at destination at 18:05.
PASSENGER - 54323 departs from source at 15:40.
Advertisement