54322 - PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54322 known as PASSENGER runs from SITAPUR CANT [SCC] to BALAMU JN [BLM] covering 64 km distance

PASSENGER [54322] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PASSENGERSCCBLMPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SITAPUR CANT [SCC]1 Src 18:15 0
SITAPUR KUTHCERY HAL [STRK]1 18:24 18:25 1
SITAPUR CITY [SPC]1 18:43 18:48 4
RAMKOT [RAK]1 19:05 19:07 16
BARMI [BRMX]1 19:20 19:21 23
MISRIKH TIRATH [MSTH]1 19:30 19:32 29
GHORI HALT [GHRI]1 19:45 19:46 33
NAIMISHARANYA [NM]1 19:52 19:57 38
BENIGANJ [BEJ]1 20:13 20:15 46
ATWA MUTHIA HALT [ATW]1 20:26 20:27 51
ARSENI [ASI]1 20:35 20:36 55
GAJU HALT [GAJU]1 20:45 20:46 60
BALAMU JN [BLM]1 21:15 Dest 64