PASSENGER - 54322 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SITAPUR (STP)BALAMU JN (BLM)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 54322 is named as PASSENGER and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station SITAPUR at 18:20 and reaches station BALAMU JN at 21:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SITAPUR - STP Src 18:20 0 1
SITAPUR KUTHCERY HAL - STRK 18:28 18:29 1 1
SITAPUR CITY - SPC 18:46 18:50 4 1
RAMKOT - RAK 19:05 19:07 16 1
BARMI - BRMX 19:20 19:21 23 1
MISRIKH TIRATH - MSTH 19:30 19:32 29 1
Advertisement
GHORI HALT - GHRI 19:45 19:46 33 1
NAIMISHARANYA - NM 19:52 19:57 38 1
BENIGANJ - BEJ 20:13 20:15 46 1
ATWA MUTHIA HALT - ATW 20:26 20:27 51 1
ARSENI - ASI 20:35 20:36 55 1
GAJU HALT - GAJU 20:45 20:46 60 1
BALAMU JN - BLM 21:15 Dest 64 1

FAQS

PASSENGER - 54322 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
PASSENGER - 54322 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASSENGER - 54322 arrives at destination at 21:15.
PASSENGER - 54322 departs from source at 18:20.
Advertisement