54321 - PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54321 known as PASSENGER runs from BALAMU JN [BLM] to SITAPUR CANT [SCC] covering 64 km distance

PASSENGER [54321] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PASSENGERBLMSCCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BALAMU JN [BLM]1 Src 07:40 0
GAJU1 07:49 07:50 4
ASI1 07:58 07:59 9
ATW1 08:07 08:08 13
BEJ1 08:17 08:19 18
NAIMISHARANYA [NM]1 08:38 08:40 26
GHRI1 08:55 08:56 31
MSTH1 09:05 09:07 35
BRMX1 09:22 09:23 41
RAK1 09:35 09:37 48
SITAPUR CITY [SPC]1 10:15 12:08 60
STRK1 12:22 12:23 63
SITAPUR CANT [SCC]1 12:33 Dest 64