54321 - PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54321 known as PASSENGER runs from BALAMU JN [BLM] to SITAPUR CANT [SCC] covering 64 km distance

PASSENGER [54321] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PASSENGERBLMSCCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BALAMU JN [BLM]1 Src 07:45 0
GAJU HALT [GAJU]1 07:54 07:55 4
ARSENI [ASI]1 08:03 08:04 9
ATWA MUTHIA HALT [ATW]1 08:12 08:13 13
BENIGANJ [BEJ]1 08:22 08:24 18
NAIMISHARANYA [NM]1 08:35 08:40 26
GHORI HALT [GHRI]1 08:54 08:55 31
MISRIKH TIRATH [MSTH]1 09:00 09:05 35
BARMI [BRMX]1 09:19 09:20 41
RAMKOT [RAK]1 09:30 09:32 48
SITAPUR CITY [SPC]1 10:10 12:08 60
SITAPUR KUTHCERY HAL [STRK]1 12:22 12:23 63
SITAPUR CANT [SCC]1 12:33 Dest 64