PASS - 77269 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)MACHELIPATNAM (MTM)
Daily 81 Km

Train number 77269 is named as PASS and travels 81km distance

Train departs from station VIJAYAWADA JN at 20:35 and reaches station MACHELIPATNAM at 23:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA Src 20:35 0 1
MADHRANAGAR - MDUN 20:43 20:44 5 1
RAMAVARAPPADU - RMV 20:52 20:53 9 1
NIDAMANURU - NDM 20:59 21:00 15 1
UPPALUR - UPL 21:05 21:06 20 1
TENNERU - TNRU 21:11 21:12 24 1
TARIGOPPULA - TGU 21:15 21:16 26 1
Advertisement
INDUPALLI - IDP 21:19 21:20 31 1
DOSAPADU - DPD 21:27 21:28 38 1
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 22:33 22:35 44 1
GUDLAVALLERU - GVL 22:47 22:48 56 1
KAVUTARAM - KVM 22:54 22:55 59 1
VADLAMANNADU - VMD 22:59 23:00 64 1
PEDANA - PAV 23:04 23:05 71 1
CHILAKALAPUDI - CLU 23:14 23:15 77 1
MACHELIPATNAM - MTM 23:55 Dest 81 1

FAQS

PASS - 77269 covers 81 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 77269 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 77269 arrives at destination at 23:55.
PASS - 77269 departs from source at 20:35.
Advertisement