PASS - 77262 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MACHELIPATNAM (MTM)VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Daily 81 Km

Train number 77262 is named as PASS and travels 81km distance

Train departs from station MACHELIPATNAM at 12:35 and reaches station VIJAYAWADA JN at 15:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MACHELIPATNAM - MTM Src 12:35 0 1
CHILAKALAPUDI - CLU 12:40 12:41 4 1
PEDANA - PAV 12:45 12:46 10 1
VADLAMANNADU - VMD 12:51 12:52 17 1
KAVUTARAM - KVM 12:59 13:00 22 1
GUDLAVALLERU - GVL 13:04 13:05 26 1
NUJELLA - NUJ 13:09 13:10 31 1
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 13:38 13:40 37 1
Advertisement
DOSAPADU - DPD 13:47 13:48 44 1
VENTRAPRAGADA - VPG 13:51 13:52 46 1
INDUPALLI - IDP 13:56 13:57 50 1
TARIGOPPULA - TGU 14:01 14:02 55 1
TENNERU - TNRU 14:05 14:06 57 1
UPPALUR - UPL 14:10 14:11 61 1
NIDAMANURU - NDM 14:17 14:18 66 1
RAMAVARAPPADU - RMV 14:24 14:25 72 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 15:10 Dest 81 1

FAQS

PASS - 77262 covers 81 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 77262 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 77262 arrives at destination at 15:10.
PASS - 77262 departs from source at 12:35.
Advertisement