PASS - 77257 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LINGAMPET JAGITYAL (LPJL)PEDDAPALLI (PDPL)
Tue, Fri 83 Km

Train number 77257 is named as PASS and travels 83km distance

Train departs from station LINGAMPET JAGITYAL at 18:00 and reaches station PEDDAPALLI at 22:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LINGAMPET JAGITYAL - LPJL Src 18:00 0 1
MALLIAL NUKAPALLI - NPML 18:29 18:30 10 1
PODUR - PUDR 18:59 19:00 20 1
Advertisement
GANGADHARA - GDRA 19:19 19:20 26 1
KOTHAPALLI HAVELI - KPHI 19:44 19:45 39 1
KARIMNAGAR OA - KRMR 20:14 20:15 48 1
SULTHANABAD - STBD 21:09 21:10 71 1
PEDDAPALLI - PDPL 22:00 Dest 83 1

FAQS

PASS - 77257 covers 83 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 77257 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 77257 arrives at destination at 22:00.
PASS - 77257 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement