PASS - 77256 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SIRPUR TOWN (SRUR)KARIMNAGAR OA (KRMR)
Daily 144 Km

Train number 77256 is named as PASS and travels 144km distance

Train departs from station SIRPUR TOWN at 11:30 and reaches station KARIMNAGAR OA at 14:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SIRPUR TOWN - SRUR Src 11:30 0 1
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 11:43 11:45 18 1
ASIFABAD ROAD - ASAF 11:54 11:55 32 1
RECHNI ROAD - RECH 12:04 12:05 46 1
BELAMPALLI - BPA 12:14 12:15 57 1
MANDAMARI - MMZ 12:29 12:30 66 1
Advertisement
RAVINDRAKHANI - RVKH 12:34 12:35 70 1
MANCHERAL - MCI 12:44 12:45 77 1
PEDDEMPET - PPZ 12:54 12:55 86 1
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 12:59 13:00 91 1
RAGHAVAPURAM - RGPM 13:09 13:10 101 1
PEDDAPALLI - PDPL 13:30 13:40 109 1
SULTHANABAD - STBD 13:54 13:55 121 1
KARIMNAGAR OA - KRMR 14:30 Dest 144 1

FAQS

PASS - 77256 covers 144 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 77256 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 77256 arrives at destination at 14:30.
PASS - 77256 departs from source at 11:30.
Advertisement