PASS - 77255 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KARIMNAGAR OA (KRMR)SIRPUR TOWN (SRUR)
Daily 143 Km

Train number 77255 is named as PASS and travels 143km distance

Train departs from station KARIMNAGAR OA at 08:00 and reaches station SIRPUR TOWN at 11:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KARIMNAGAR OA - KRMR Src 08:00 0 1
SULTHANABAD - STBD 08:20 08:21 23 1
PEDDAPALLI - PDPL 08:30 08:32 36 1
RAGHAVAPURAM - RGPM 08:34 08:35 43 1
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 08:54 08:55 53 1
PEDDEMPET - PPZ 08:59 09:00 58 1
Advertisement
MANCHERAL - MCI 09:09 09:10 67 1
RAVINDRAKHANI - RVKH 09:14 09:15 73 1
MANDAMARI - MMZ 09:21 09:22 77 1
BELAMPALLI - BPA 09:28 09:29 86 1
RECHNI ROAD - RECH 09:39 09:40 97 1
ASIFABAD ROAD - ASAF 09:54 09:55 111 1
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 10:04 10:05 125 1
SIRPUR TOWN - SRUR 11:10 Dest 143 1

FAQS

PASS - 77255 covers 143 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 77255 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 77255 arrives at destination at 11:10.
PASS - 77255 departs from source at 08:00.
Advertisement