PASS - 77251 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PEDDAPALLI (PDPL)VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Wed, Sat 285 Km

Train number 77251 is named as PASS and travels 285km distance

Train departs from station PEDDAPALLI at 08:10 and reaches station VIJAYAWADA JN at 16:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PEDDAPALLI - PDPL Src 08:10 0 1
KOTTAPALLI - KYOP 08:12 08:13 8 1
KOLNUR - KOLR 08:18 08:19 13 1
ODELA - OEA 08:25 08:26 18 1
POTKAPALLI - PTKP 08:30 08:31 21 1
JAMIKUNTA - JMKT 08:39 08:40 37 1
UPPAL - OPL 08:55 08:56 49 1
HASANPARTI ROAD - HSP 09:02 09:03 61 1
KZJ E CABIN - KZJE 09:19 09:20 72 1
WARANGAL - WL 09:49 09:51 81 1
CHINTALPALLI - CLE 10:01 10:02 93 1
YELGUR - YGL 10:18 10:19 101 1
NEKONDA - NKD 10:35 10:36 111 1
KESAMUDRAM - KDM 11:14 11:15 126 1
Advertisement
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 11:53 11:55 141 1
GUNDRATIMADUGU - GUU 12:18 12:19 153 1
GARLA - GLA 12:19 12:20 161 1
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ 12:45 12:47 166 1
PAPATAPALLI - PPY 13:09 13:10 174 1
KHAMMAM - KMT 13:23 13:25 189 1
CHINTA KANI - CKN 13:37 13:38 204 1
BONA KALU - BKL 13:49 13:50 216 1
MOTIMARI - MTMI 13:54 13:55 226 1
MADHIRA - MDR 14:04 14:05 232 1
TONDALAGPAVARAM - TNGM 14:19 14:20 241 1
ERRUPALEM - YP 14:28 14:30 246 1
GANGINENI - GNN 14:44 14:45 256 1
KONDAPALLI - KI 16:14 16:15 270 1
RAYANAPAD - RYP 16:22 16:23 275 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 16:45 Dest 285 1

FAQS

PASS - 77251 covers 285 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 77251 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 77251 arrives at destination at 16:45.
PASS - 77251 departs from source at 08:10.
Advertisement