PASS - 77247 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
REPALLE (RAL)MARKAPUR ROAD (MRK)
Daily 203 Km

Train number 77247 is named as PASS and travels 203km distance

Train departs from station REPALLE at 04:00 and reaches station MARKAPUR ROAD at 09:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
REPALLE - RAL Src 04:00 0 1
PALIKONA - POA 04:07 04:08 6 1
BHATTIPROLU - BQU 04:14 04:15 11 1
VEMURU - VMU 04:27 04:28 20 1
CHINNARAVURU - CIV 04:39 04:40 31 1
TENALI JN - TEL 05:05 05:10 34 1
ANGALAKUDURU - AKU 05:16 05:17 38 1
SGM JAGARLAMUDI - SJL 05:23 05:24 42 1
VEJANDLA - VJA 05:30 05:31 48 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 05:55 06:00 59 1
NALLAPADU - NLPD 06:11 06:12 64 1
PERECHERLA - PRCA 06:20 06:21 71 1
PHIRANGIPURAM - PPM 06:30 06:31 80 1
Advertisement
NUDURUPADU - NDPU 06:39 06:40 87 1
SATULUR - STUR 06:47 06:48 94 1
NARASARAOPET - NRT 07:06 07:07 105 1
MUNUMAKA - MUK 07:14 07:15 112 1
SANTAMAGULUR - SAB 07:22 07:23 121 1
VELLALCHERUVU HALT - VLE 07:27 07:28 124 1
SAVALYAPURAM - SYM 07:39 07:40 132 1
VINUKONDA - VKN 07:53 07:55 142 1
CHEEKATEEGALPLM - CEM 08:04 08:05 149 1
GUNDALUKAMMA - GKM 08:14 08:15 155 1
KURICHEDU - KCD 08:29 08:30 166 1
POTLAPADU - POO 08:39 08:40 173 1
DONAKONDA - DKD 08:55 08:57 179 1
GAJJELAKONDA - GJJ 09:14 09:15 190 1
MARKAPUR ROAD - MRK 09:45 Dest 203 1

FAQS

PASS - 77247 covers 203 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 77247 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 77247 arrives at destination at 09:45.
PASS - 77247 departs from source at 04:00.
Advertisement