PASS - 77244 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD)BHIMAVARAM JN (BVRM)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 77244 is named as PASS and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station NIDADAVOLU JN at 21:50 and reaches station BHIMAVARAM JN at 23:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD Src 21:50 0 1
KALDHARI - KLDI 21:57 21:58 7 1
TANUKU - TNKU 22:09 22:10 17 1
Advertisement
ATTILI - AL 22:16 22:17 27 1
MANCHILI - MCLE 22:28 22:29 29 1
ARAVALLI - AVLI 22:35 22:36 34 1
VENDRA - VND 22:46 22:47 40 1
BHIMAVARAM JN - BVRM 23:20 Dest 48 1

FAQS

PASS - 77244 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 77244 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 77244 arrives at destination at 23:20.
PASS - 77244 departs from source at 21:50.
Advertisement