PASS - 77243 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHIMAVARAM JN (BVRM)NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 77243 is named as PASS and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station BHIMAVARAM JN at 18:00 and reaches station NIDADAVOLU JN at 20:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHIMAVARAM JN - BVRM Src 18:00 0 1
VENDRA - VND 18:07 18:08 8 1
L NARAYANAPURAM - LKSH 18:11 18:12 11 1
ARAVALLI - AVLI 18:15 18:16 14 1
MANCHILI - MCLE 18:18 18:19 19 1
Advertisement
ATTILI - AL 18:21 18:22 20 1
RELANGI - RLG 18:25 18:26 25 1
TANUKU - TNKU 18:49 18:50 31 1
SATYAVADA - STVA 18:54 18:55 36 1
KALDHARI - KLDI 18:59 19:00 41 1
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 20:00 Dest 48 1

FAQS

PASS - 77243 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 77243 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 77243 arrives at destination at 20:00.
PASS - 77243 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement