PASS - 77242 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)BHIMAVARAM JN (BVRM)
Daily 70 Km

Train number 77242 is named as PASS and travels 70km distance

Train departs from station RAJAMUNDRY at 04:25 and reaches station BHIMAVARAM JN at 07:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY Src 04:25 0 1
GODAVARI - GVN 04:33 04:34 3 1
KOVVUR - KVR 04:39 04:40 8 1
PASIVEDALA - PSDA 04:44 04:45 11 1
CHAGALLU - CU 04:49 04:50 14 1
BRAHMANAGUDEM - BMGM 04:54 04:55 18 1
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 05:03 05:05 22 1
Advertisement
KALDHARI - KLDI 05:14 05:15 30 1
TANUKU - TNKU 05:40 05:41 39 1
RELANGI - RLG 05:49 05:50 45 1
ATTILI - AL 05:55 05:56 50 1
MANCHILI - MCLE 06:03 06:04 52 1
ARAVALLI - AVLI 06:10 06:11 57 1
VENDRA - VND 06:22 06:23 62 1
BHIMAVARAM JN - BVRM 07:05 Dest 70 1

FAQS

PASS - 77242 covers 70 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 77242 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 77242 arrives at destination at 07:05.
PASS - 77242 departs from source at 04:25.
Advertisement