PASS - 77241 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NARASAPUR (NS)RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Daily 101 Km

Train number 77241 is named as PASS and travels 101km distance

Train departs from station NARASAPUR at 19:45 and reaches station RAJAMUNDRY at 23:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NARASAPUR - NS Src 19:45 0 1
PALAKOLLU - PKO 19:54 19:55 9 1
CHINTA PARRU HALT - CTPR 19:58 19:59 12 1
VIRAVASARAM - VVM 20:07 20:08 19 1
SRUNGAVRUKSHAM - SGKM 20:11 20:12 22 1
PENNADA AGRHRM - PAGM 20:15 20:16 25 1
BHIMAVARAM JN - BVRM 20:28 20:30 29 1
ARAVALLI - AVLI 20:49 20:50 44 1
MANCHILI - MCLE 20:54 20:55 49 1
Advertisement
ATTILI - AL 20:57 20:58 51 1
RELANGI - RLG 21:01 21:02 56 1
TANUKU - TNKU 21:24 21:25 62 1
KALDHARI - KLDI 21:44 21:45 72 1
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 21:48 21:50 79 1
BRAHMANAGUDEM - BMGM 22:23 22:24 83 1
CHAGALLU - CU 22:29 22:30 88 1
PASIVEDALA - PSDA 22:35 22:36 90 1
KOVVUR - KVR 22:41 22:42 94 1
GODAVARI - GVN 22:49 22:50 98 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 23:05 Dest 101 1

FAQS

PASS - 77241 covers 101 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 77241 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 77241 arrives at destination at 23:05.
PASS - 77241 departs from source at 19:45.
Advertisement