PASS - 77240 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD)BHIMAVARAM JN (BVRM)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 77240 is named as PASS and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station NIDADAVOLU JN at 17:40 and reaches station BHIMAVARAM JN at 19:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD Src 17:40 0 1
KALDHARI - KLDI 17:47 17:48 7 1
SATYAVADA - STVA 17:52 17:53 12 1
TANUKU - TNKU 17:57 17:58 17 1
VELPURU - VPU 18:07 18:08 20 1
Advertisement
RELANGI - RLG 18:09 18:10 23 1
ATTILI - AL 18:12 18:13 27 1
MANCHILI - MCLE 18:19 18:20 29 1
ARAVALLI - AVLI 18:24 18:25 34 1
VENDRA - VND 18:34 18:35 40 1
BHIMAVARAM JN - BVRM 19:10 Dest 48 1

FAQS

PASS - 77240 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 77240 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 77240 arrives at destination at 19:10.
PASS - 77240 departs from source at 17:40.
Advertisement