PASS - 77239 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHIMAVARAM JN (BVRM)NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 77239 is named as PASS and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station BHIMAVARAM JN at 15:50 and reaches station NIDADAVOLU JN at 17:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHIMAVARAM JN - BVRM Src 15:50 0 1
VENDRA - VND 15:59 16:00 8 1
ARAVALLI - AVLI 16:07 16:08 14 1
MANCHILI - MCLE 16:15 16:16 19 1
Advertisement
ATTILI - AL 16:20 16:21 20 1
RELANGI - RLG 16:27 16:28 25 1
VELPURU - VPU 16:33 16:34 28 1
TANUKU - TNKU 16:42 16:43 31 1
KALDHARI - KLDI 16:53 16:54 41 1
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 17:25 Dest 48 1

FAQS

PASS - 77239 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 77239 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 77239 arrives at destination at 17:25.
PASS - 77239 departs from source at 15:50.
Advertisement