PASS - 77237 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHIMAVARAM JN (BVRM)RAJAMUNDRY (RJY)
Daily 70 Km

Train number 77237 is named as PASS and travels 70km distance

Train departs from station BHIMAVARAM JN at 07:30 and reaches station RAJAMUNDRY at 09:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHIMAVARAM JN - BVRM Src 07:30 0 1
VENDRA - VND 07:39 07:40 8 1
L NARAYANAPURAM - LKSH 07:44 07:45 11 1
ARAVALLI - AVLI 07:49 07:50 14 1
MANCHILI - MCLE 07:54 07:55 19 1
ATTILI - AL 07:57 07:58 20 1
RELANGI - RLG 08:04 08:05 25 1
VELPURU - VPU 08:09 08:10 28 1
Advertisement
TANUKU - TNKU 08:17 08:18 31 1
SATYAVADA - STVA 08:22 08:23 36 1
KALDHARI - KLDI 08:29 08:30 41 1
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 08:53 08:55 48 1
BRAHMANAGUDEM - BMGM 09:09 09:10 52 1
CHAGALLU - CU 09:14 09:15 57 1
PASIVEDALA - PSDA 09:20 09:21 59 1
KOVVUR - KVR 09:26 09:27 63 1
GODAVARI - GVN 09:34 09:35 67 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 09:55 Dest 70 1

FAQS

PASS - 77237 covers 70 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 77237 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 77237 arrives at destination at 09:55.
PASS - 77237 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement