PASS - 77232 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHIMAVARAM JN (BVRM)MACHELIPATNAM (MTM)
Daily 102 Km

Train number 77232 is named as PASS and travels 102km distance

Train departs from station BHIMAVARAM JN at 06:00 and reaches station MACHELIPATNAM at 10:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHIMAVARAM JN - BVRM Src 06:00 0 1
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT 06:03 06:05 2 1
UNDI - UNDI 06:06 06:13 9 1
CHERUKUVADA - CKV 06:17 06:18 14 1
AKIVIDU - AKVD 06:22 06:23 19 1
PALLEVADA - PLVA 06:31 06:32 28 1
KAIKOLUR - KKLR 06:54 06:55 36 1
MANDAVALLI - MDVL 06:59 07:03 43 1
MOKHASA KALVPDI - MVP 07:07 07:08 47 1
PUTLACHERUVU - PCU 07:11 07:12 49 1
Advertisement
PASALAPUDI - PSLP 07:15 07:16 52 1
GUNTAKONDURU - GUK 07:19 07:20 55 1
MOTURU - OTR 07:24 07:25 58 1
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 08:10 08:25 65 1
NUJELLA - NUJ 09:07 09:08 71 1
GUDLAVALLERU - GVL 09:11 09:12 76 1
KAVUTARAM - KVM 09:17 09:18 80 1
VADLAMANNADU - VMD 09:20 09:21 84 1
PEDANA - PAV 09:29 09:30 91 1
CHILAKALAPUDI - CLU 09:36 09:37 97 1
MACHELIPATNAM - MTM 10:15 Dest 102 1

FAQS

PASS - 77232 covers 102 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 77232 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 77232 arrives at destination at 10:15.
PASS - 77232 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement