PASS - 77231 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)BHIMAVARAM JN (BVRM)
Daily 110 Km

Train number 77231 is named as PASS and travels 110km distance

Train departs from station VIJAYAWADA JN at 07:10 and reaches station BHIMAVARAM JN at 10:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA Src 07:10 0 1
MADHRANAGAR - MDUN 07:15 07:16 5 1
RAMAVARAPPADU - RMV 07:23 07:24 9 1
NIDAMANURU - NDM 07:33 07:34 15 1
UPPALUR - UPL 07:39 07:40 20 1
TENNERU - TNRU 07:44 07:45 24 1
TARIGOPPULA - TGU 07:48 07:49 26 1
INDUPALLI - IDP 07:52 07:53 31 1
VENTRAPRAGADA - VPG 07:56 07:57 35 1
DOSAPADU - DPD 07:59 08:00 38 1
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 08:18 08:20 44 1
Advertisement
MOTURU - OTR 08:29 08:30 52 1
GUNTAKONDURU - GUK 08:31 08:32 55 1
PASALAPUDI - PSLP 08:37 08:38 58 1
PUTLACHERUVU - PCU 08:41 08:42 60 1
MOKHASA KALVPDI - MVP 08:44 08:45 62 1
MANDAVALLI - MDVL 08:48 08:49 66 1
KAIKOLUR - KKLR 08:59 09:00 73 1
PALLEVADA - PLVA 09:09 09:10 82 1
AKIVIDU - AKVD 09:17 09:18 90 1
CHERUKUVADA - CKV 09:22 09:23 96 1
UNDI - UNDI 09:27 09:28 101 1
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT 09:39 09:40 108 1
BHIMAVARAM JN - BVRM 10:35 Dest 110 1

FAQS

PASS - 77231 covers 110 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 77231 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 77231 arrives at destination at 10:35.
PASS - 77231 departs from source at 07:10.
Advertisement