PASS - 77228 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TENALI JN (TEL)REPALLE (RAL)
Daily 34 Km

Train number 77228 is named as PASS and travels 34km distance

Train departs from station TENALI JN at 17:10 and reaches station REPALLE at 18:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TENALI JN - TEL Src 17:10 0 1
CHINNARAVURU - CIV 17:14 17:15 3 1
ZAMPANI HALT - ZPI 17:23 17:24 10 1
Advertisement
VEMURU - VMU 17:30 17:31 14 1
PENUMARRU - PUMU 17:38 17:39 20 1
BHATTIPROLU - BQU 17:44 17:45 23 1
PALIKONA - POA 17:52 17:53 28 1
REPALLE - RAL 18:05 Dest 34 1

FAQS

PASS - 77228 covers 34 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 77228 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 77228 arrives at destination at 18:05.
PASS - 77228 departs from source at 17:10.
Advertisement