PASS - 77227 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
REPALLE (RAL)TENALI JN (TEL)
Daily 34 Km

Train number 77227 is named as PASS and travels 34km distance

Train departs from station REPALLE at 16:00 and reaches station TENALI JN at 17:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
REPALLE - RAL Src 16:00 0 1
PALIKONA - POA 16:06 16:07 6 1
BHATTIPROLU - BQU 16:14 16:15 11 1
Advertisement
PENUMARRU - PUMU 16:20 16:21 14 1
VEMURU - VMU 16:29 16:30 20 1
ZAMPANI HALT - ZPI 16:36 16:37 24 1
CHINNARAVURU - CIV 16:45 16:46 31 1
TENALI JN - TEL 17:00 Dest 34 1

FAQS

PASS - 77227 covers 34 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 77227 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 77227 arrives at destination at 17:00.
PASS - 77227 departs from source at 16:00.
Advertisement