PASS - 77226 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TENALI JN (TEL)REPALLE (RAL)
Daily 34 Km

Train number 77226 is named as PASS and travels 34km distance

Train departs from station TENALI JN at 14:15 and reaches station REPALLE at 15:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TENALI JN - TEL Src 14:15 0 1
CHINNARAVURU - CIV 14:20 14:21 3 1
ZAMPANI HALT - ZPI 14:29 14:30 10 1
Advertisement
VEMURU - VMU 14:35 14:36 14 1
PENUMARRU - PUMU 14:43 14:44 20 1
BHATTIPROLU - BQU 14:49 14:50 23 1
PALIKONA - POA 14:57 14:58 28 1
REPALLE - RAL 15:15 Dest 34 1

FAQS

PASS - 77226 covers 34 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 77226 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 77226 arrives at destination at 15:15.
PASS - 77226 departs from source at 14:15.
Advertisement