PASS - 77225 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
REPALLE (RAL)TENALI JN (TEL)
Daily 34 Km

Train number 77225 is named as PASS and travels 34km distance

Train departs from station REPALLE at 13:00 and reaches station TENALI JN at 14:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
REPALLE - RAL Src 13:00 0 1
PALIKONA - POA 13:07 13:08 6 1
BHATTIPROLU - BQU 13:14 13:15 11 1
Advertisement
PENUMARRU - PUMU 13:20 13:21 14 1
VEMURU - VMU 13:29 13:30 20 1
ZAMPANI HALT - ZPI 13:36 13:37 24 1
CHINNARAVURU - CIV 13:45 13:46 31 1
TENALI JN - TEL 14:00 Dest 34 1

FAQS

PASS - 77225 covers 34 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 77225 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 77225 arrives at destination at 14:00.
PASS - 77225 departs from source at 13:00.
Advertisement