PASS - 77224 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUNTUR JN (GNT)REPALLE (RAL)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 77224 is named as PASS and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station GUNTUR JN at 11:10 and reaches station REPALLE at 12:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUNTUR JN - GNT Src 11:10 0 1
VEJANDLA - VJA 11:16 11:17 12 1
SGM JAGARLAMUDI - SJL 11:23 11:24 17 1
ANGALAKUDURU - AKU 11:29 11:30 22 1
TENALI JN - TEL 11:45 11:47 26 1
Advertisement
CHINNARAVURU - CIV 11:51 11:52 29 1
ZAMPANI HALT - ZPI 11:59 12:00 36 1
VEMURU - VMU 12:05 12:06 39 1
PENUMARRU - PUMU 12:13 12:14 46 1
BHATTIPROLU - BQU 12:19 12:20 49 1
PALIKONA - POA 12:27 12:28 54 1
REPALLE - RAL 12:50 Dest 60 1

FAQS

PASS - 77224 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 77224 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 77224 arrives at destination at 12:50.
PASS - 77224 departs from source at 11:10.
Advertisement