PASS - 77223 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
REPALLE (RAL)GUNTUR JN (GNT)
Daily 59 Km

Train number 77223 is named as PASS and travels 59km distance

Train departs from station REPALLE at 09:15 and reaches station GUNTUR JN at 11:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
REPALLE - RAL Src 09:15 0 1
PALIKONA - POA 09:21 09:22 6 1
BHATTIPROLU - BQU 09:27 09:28 11 1
PENUMARRU - PUMU 09:32 09:33 14 1
VEMURU - VMU 09:39 09:40 20 1
Advertisement
ZAMPANI HALT - ZPI 09:45 09:46 24 1
CHINNARAVURU - CIV 09:52 09:53 31 1
TENALI JN - TEL 10:15 10:17 34 1
ANGALAKUDURU - AKU 10:23 10:24 38 1
SGM JAGARLAMUDI - SJL 10:30 10:31 42 1
VEJANDLA - VJA 10:37 10:38 48 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 11:00 Dest 59 1

FAQS

PASS - 77223 covers 59 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 77223 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 77223 arrives at destination at 11:00.
PASS - 77223 departs from source at 09:15.
Advertisement