PASS - 77222 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUNTUR JN (GNT)REPALLE (RAL)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 77222 is named as PASS and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station GUNTUR JN at 07:25 and reaches station REPALLE at 09:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUNTUR JN - GNT Src 07:25 0 1
VEJANDLA - VJA 07:36 07:37 12 1
SGM JAGARLAMUDI - SJL 07:43 07:44 17 1
ANGALAKUDURU - AKU 07:48 07:49 22 1
TENALI JN - TEL 08:00 08:05 26 1
Advertisement
CHINNARAVURU - CIV 08:10 08:11 29 1
ZAMPANI HALT - ZPI 08:19 08:20 36 1
VEMURU - VMU 08:26 08:27 39 1
PENUMARRU - PUMU 08:34 08:35 46 1
BHATTIPROLU - BQU 08:39 08:40 49 1
PALIKONA - POA 08:46 08:47 54 1
REPALLE - RAL 09:05 Dest 60 1

FAQS

PASS - 77222 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 77222 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 77222 arrives at destination at 09:05.
PASS - 77222 departs from source at 07:25.
Advertisement