PASS - 77218 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MACHELIPATNAM (MTM)VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Daily 81 Km

Train number 77218 is named as PASS and travels 81km distance

Train departs from station MACHELIPATNAM at 17:25 and reaches station VIJAYAWADA JN at 20:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MACHELIPATNAM - MTM Src 17:25 0 1
CHILAKALAPUDI - CLU 17:29 17:30 4 1
PEDANA - PAV 17:34 17:35 10 1
VADLAMANNADU - VMD 17:39 17:40 17 1
KAVUTARAM - KVM 17:44 17:45 22 1
GUDLAVALLERU - GVL 17:49 17:50 26 1
NUJELLA - NUJ 17:54 17:55 31 1
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 18:13 18:15 37 1
Advertisement
DOSAPADU - DPD 18:24 18:25 44 1
VENTRAPRAGADA - VPG 18:28 18:29 46 1
INDUPALLI - IDP 18:33 18:34 50 1
TARIGOPPULA - TGU 18:39 18:40 55 1
TENNERU - TNRU 18:43 18:44 57 1
UPPALUR - UPL 18:49 18:50 61 1
NIDAMANURU - NDM 18:56 18:57 66 1
RAMAVARAPPADU - RMV 19:04 19:05 72 1
MADHRANAGAR - MDUN 19:09 19:10 76 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 20:20 Dest 81 1

FAQS

PASS - 77218 covers 81 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 77218 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 77218 arrives at destination at 20:20.
PASS - 77218 departs from source at 17:25.
Advertisement