PASS - 77216 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MACHELIPATNAM (MTM)GUDIVADA JN (GDV)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 77216 is named as PASS and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station MACHELIPATNAM at 13:50 and reaches station GUDIVADA JN at 14:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MACHELIPATNAM - MTM Src 13:50 0 1
CHILAKALAPUDI - CLU 13:55 13:56 4 1
PEDANA - PAV 14:00 14:01 10 1
Advertisement
VADLAMANNADU - VMD 14:07 14:08 17 1
KAVUTARAM - KVM 14:12 14:13 22 1
GUDLAVALLERU - GVL 14:17 14:18 26 1
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 14:45 Dest 37 1

FAQS

PASS - 77216 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 77216 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 77216 arrives at destination at 14:45.
PASS - 77216 departs from source at 13:50.
Advertisement