PASS - 77215 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)MACHELIPATNAM (MTM)
Daily 81 Km

Train number 77215 is named as PASS and travels 81km distance

Train departs from station VIJAYAWADA JN at 16:00 and reaches station MACHELIPATNAM at 18:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA Src 16:00 0 1
MADHRANAGAR - MDUN 16:07 16:08 5 1
RAMAVARAPPADU - RMV 16:13 16:14 9 1
NIDAMANURU - NDM 16:20 16:21 15 1
UPPALUR - UPL 16:26 16:27 20 1
TENNERU - TNRU 16:29 16:30 24 1
TARIGOPPULA - TGU 16:35 16:36 26 1
INDUPALLI - IDP 16:41 16:42 31 1
Advertisement
VENTRAPRAGADA - VPG 16:45 16:46 35 1
DOSAPADU - DPD 17:04 17:05 38 1
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 17:15 17:17 44 1
NUJELLA - NUJ 17:32 17:33 51 1
GUDLAVALLERU - GVL 17:38 17:39 56 1
KAVUTARAM - KVM 17:44 17:45 59 1
VADLAMANNADU - VMD 17:51 17:52 64 1
PEDANA - PAV 18:04 18:05 71 1
CHILAKALAPUDI - CLU 18:14 18:15 77 1
MACHELIPATNAM - MTM 18:45 Dest 81 1

FAQS

PASS - 77215 covers 81 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 77215 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 77215 arrives at destination at 18:45.
PASS - 77215 departs from source at 16:00.
Advertisement