77212 - PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 77212 known as PASS runs from MACHILIPATNAM [MTM] to VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] covering 77 km distance

PASS [77212] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PASS
MTMBZADMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MACHILIPATNAM [MTM] 1 Src 07:15 0
CHILAKALAPUDI [CLU] 1 07:21 07:22 4
PEDANA [PAV] 1 07:31 07:32 10
VADLAMANNADU [VMD] 1 07:39 07:40 17
KAVUTARAM [KVM] 1 07:47 07:48 22
GUDLAVALLERU [GVL] 1 07:52 07:53 25
NUJELLA [NUJ] 1 07:59 08:00 30
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 1 08:21 08:22 36
DPD 1 08:30 08:31 43
VPG 1 08:36 08:37 46
IDP 1 08:41 08:42 50
TARIGOPPULA [TGU] 1 08:47 08:48 54
TNRU 1 08:52 08:53 56
UPL 1 08:58 08:59 60
NDM 1 09:06 09:07 66
RMV 1 09:14 09:15 72
MDUN 1 09:23 09:24 76
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 09:45 Dest 77