PASS - 77212 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MACHELIPATNAM (MTM)VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Daily 81 Km

Train number 77212 is named as PASS and travels 81km distance

Train departs from station MACHELIPATNAM at 07:10 and reaches station VIJAYAWADA JN at 09:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MACHELIPATNAM - MTM Src 07:10 0 1
CHILAKALAPUDI - CLU 07:15 07:16 4 1
PEDANA - PAV 07:20 07:21 10 1
VADLAMANNADU - VMD 07:25 07:26 17 1
KAVUTARAM - KVM 07:31 07:32 22 1
GUDLAVALLERU - GVL 07:37 07:38 26 1
NUJELLA - NUJ 07:42 07:43 31 1
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 08:05 08:07 37 1
Advertisement
DOSAPADU - DPD 08:15 08:16 44 1
VENTRAPRAGADA - VPG 08:19 08:20 46 1
INDUPALLI - IDP 08:23 08:24 50 1
TARIGOPPULA - TGU 08:28 08:29 55 1
TENNERU - TNRU 08:34 08:35 57 1
UPPALUR - UPL 08:39 08:40 61 1
NIDAMANURU - NDM 08:54 08:55 66 1
RAMAVARAPPADU - RMV 09:04 09:05 72 1
MADHRANAGAR - MDUN 09:14 09:15 76 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 09:50 Dest 81 1

FAQS

PASS - 77212 covers 81 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 77212 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 77212 arrives at destination at 09:50.
PASS - 77212 departs from source at 07:10.
Advertisement