PASS - 77211 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUDIVADA JN (GDV)MACHELIPATNAM (MTM)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 77211 is named as PASS and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station GUDIVADA JN at 12:20 and reaches station MACHELIPATNAM at 13:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUDIVADA JN - GDV Src 12:20 0 1
NUJELLA - NUJ 12:27 12:28 6 1
GUDLAVALLERU - GVL 12:32 12:33 11 1
Advertisement
VADLAMANNADU - VMD 12:41 12:42 19 1
PEDANA - PAV 12:49 12:50 26 1
CHILAKALAPUDI - CLU 12:55 12:56 32 1
MACHELIPATNAM - MTM 13:20 Dest 37 1

FAQS

PASS - 77211 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 77211 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 77211 arrives at destination at 13:20.
PASS - 77211 departs from source at 12:20.
Advertisement