PASS - 77208 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MACHELIPATNAM (MTM)VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Daily 81 Km

Train number 77208 is named as PASS and travels 81km distance

Train departs from station MACHELIPATNAM at 03:00 and reaches station VIJAYAWADA JN at 05:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MACHELIPATNAM - MTM Src 03:00 0 1
CHILAKALAPUDI - CLU 03:05 03:06 4 1
PEDANA - PAV 03:11 03:12 10 1
VADLAMANNADU - VMD 03:16 03:17 17 1
Advertisement
KAVUTARAM - KVM 03:24 03:25 22 1
GUDLAVALLERU - GVL 03:33 03:34 26 1
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 04:00 04:02 37 1
TARIGOPPULA - TGU 04:32 04:33 55 1
UPPALUR - UPL 04:41 04:42 61 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 05:40 Dest 81 1

FAQS

PASS - 77208 covers 81 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 77208 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 77208 arrives at destination at 05:40.
PASS - 77208 departs from source at 03:00.
Advertisement