PASS - 77207 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)MACHELIPATNAM (MTM)
Daily 81 Km

Train number 77207 is named as PASS and travels 81km distance

Train departs from station VIJAYAWADA JN at 02:45 and reaches station MACHELIPATNAM at 04:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA Src 02:45 0 1
MADHRANAGAR - MDUN 02:51 02:52 5 1
RAMAVARAPPADU - RMV 02:56 02:58 9 1
UPPALUR - UPL 03:09 03:10 20 1
Advertisement
TARIGOPPULA - TGU 03:19 03:20 26 1
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 03:48 03:50 44 1
GUDLAVALLERU - GVL 03:54 03:55 56 1
PEDANA - PAV 04:19 04:20 71 1
CHILAKALAPUDI - CLU 04:25 04:26 77 1
MACHELIPATNAM - MTM 04:50 Dest 81 1

FAQS

PASS - 77207 covers 81 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 77207 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 77207 arrives at destination at 04:50.
PASS - 77207 departs from source at 02:45.
Advertisement