PASS - 77206 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHIMAVARAM JN (BVRM)VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Daily 110 Km

Train number 77206 is named as PASS and travels 110km distance

Train departs from station BHIMAVARAM JN at 20:50 and reaches station VIJAYAWADA JN at 00:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHIMAVARAM JN - BVRM Src 20:50 0 1
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT 20:56 20:58 2 1
UNDI - UNDI 21:06 21:07 9 1
AKIVIDU - AKVD 21:19 21:20 19 1
KAIKOLUR - KKLR 21:44 21:45 36 1
Advertisement
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 22:25 22:30 65 1
INDUPALLI - IDP 22:42 22:43 79 1
NIDAMANURU - NDM 23:07 23:08 95 1
RAMAVARAPPADU - RMV 23:19 23:20 101 1
MADHRANAGAR - MDUN 23:27 23:28 104 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 00:40 Dest 110 2

FAQS

PASS - 77206 covers 110 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 77206 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 77206 arrives at destination at 00:40.
PASS - 77206 departs from source at 20:50.
Advertisement