PASS - 57584 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PURNA JN (PAU)AKOLA JN (AK)
Daily 207 Km

Train number 57584 is named as PASS and travels 207km distance

Train departs from station PURNA JN at 22:00 and reaches station AKOLA JN at 03:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PURNA JN - PAU Src 22:00 0 1
MARSUL - MRV 22:11 22:12 10 1
PIMPLA CHAURE HALT - PPLC 22:18 22:19 17 1
BASMAT - BMF 22:23 22:25 22 1
CHONDI - CWI 22:33 22:34 33 1
JUNONA HALT - JUNX 22:39 22:40 38 1
SIRLI - SIF 22:46 22:47 45 1
PANGRA SHINDE H - PNSD 22:51 22:52 49 1
BOLDA - BLC 22:56 22:57 53 1
NANDAPUR - NDPR 23:03 23:04 61 1
KANJARA H - KNJJ 23:07 23:08 64 1
DHAMNI - DNE 23:14 23:15 71 1
Advertisement
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL 23:38 23:40 80 1
NAWALGOHAN - NVLN 23:48 23:49 89 1
MALSAILU - MLSU 23:58 23:59 97 1
KANHARGAON NAKA - KNRG 00:10 00:11 107 2
PENGANGA - PGG 00:15 00:16 111 2
KEKATUMAR - KKG 00:20 00:21 118 2
WASHIM - WHM 00:48 00:50 128 2
KATA ROAD - KXX 00:59 01:00 138 2
JAULKA - JUK 01:21 01:22 151 2
AMAN VADI - AMW 01:31 01:32 161 2
LOHOGAD - LHD 01:41 01:42 173 2
BARSI TAKLI - BSQ 01:51 01:52 186 2
SHIVNI SHIVAPUR - SVW 02:04 02:05 198 2
AKOLA JN - AK 03:00 Dest 207 2

FAQS

PASS - 57584 covers 207 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 57584 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 57584 arrives at destination at 03:00.
PASS - 57584 departs from source at 22:00.
Advertisement