PASS - 57583 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AKOLA JN (AK)PURNA JN (PAU)
Daily 207 Km

Train number 57583 is named as PASS and travels 207km distance

Train departs from station AKOLA JN at 22:15 and reaches station PURNA JN at 04:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AKOLA JN - AK Src 22:15 0 1
SHIVNI SHIVAPUR - SVW 22:25 22:26 9 1
BARSI TAKLI - BSQ 22:36 22:37 21 1
LOHOGAD - LHD 22:48 22:49 34 1
AMAN VADI - AMW 23:00 23:01 46 1
JAULKA - JUK 23:10 23:11 56 1
KATA ROAD - KXX 23:21 23:22 69 1
WASHIM - WHM 23:36 23:38 79 1
KEKATUMAR - KKG 23:47 23:48 89 1
PENGANGA - PGG 23:54 23:55 96 1
KANHARGAON NAKA - KNRG 00:04 00:05 100 2
MALSAILU - MLSU 00:19 00:20 110 2
Advertisement
NAWALGOHAN - NVLN 00:29 00:30 118 2
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL 00:53 00:55 127 2
DHAMNI - DNE 01:05 01:06 136 2
KANJARA H - KNJJ 01:13 01:14 143 2
NANDAPUR - NDPR 01:19 01:20 146 2
BOLDA - BLC 01:29 01:30 154 2
PANGRA SHINDE H - PNSD 01:34 01:35 158 2
SIRLI - SIF 02:14 02:15 162 2
JUNONA HALT - JUNX 02:21 02:22 169 2
CHONDI - CWI 02:29 02:30 174 2
BASMAT - BMF 02:38 02:40 185 2
PIMPLA CHAURE HALT - PPLC 02:49 02:50 190 2
MARSUL - MRV 03:09 03:10 197 2
PURNA JN - PAU 04:30 Dest 207 2

FAQS

PASS - 57583 covers 207 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 57583 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 57583 arrives at destination at 04:30.
PASS - 57583 departs from source at 22:15.
Advertisement