PASS - 57582 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PURNA JN (PAU)AKOLA JN (AK)
Daily 207 Km

Train number 57582 is named as PASS and travels 207km distance

Train departs from station PURNA JN at 07:00 and reaches station AKOLA JN at 12:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PURNA JN - PAU Src 07:00 0 1
MARSUL - MRV 07:12 07:13 10 1
PIMPLA CHAURE HALT - PPLC 07:20 07:21 17 1
BASMAT - BMF 07:26 07:28 22 1
CHONDI - CWI 07:37 07:38 33 1
JUNONA HALT - JUNX 07:44 07:45 38 1
SIRLI - SIF 07:51 07:52 45 1
PANGRA SHINDE H - PNSD 07:56 07:57 49 1
BOLDA - BLC 08:04 08:05 53 1
NANDAPUR - NDPR 08:14 08:15 61 1
KANJARA H - KNJJ 08:20 08:21 64 1
DHAMNI - DNE 08:29 08:30 71 1
Advertisement
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL 08:38 08:40 80 1
NAWALGOHAN - NVLN 08:49 08:50 89 1
MALSAILU - MLSU 08:59 09:00 97 1
KANHARGAON NAKA - KNRG 09:09 09:10 107 1
PENGANGA - PGG 09:14 09:15 111 1
KEKATUMAR - KKG 09:24 09:25 118 1
WASHIM - WHM 09:38 09:40 128 1
KATA ROAD - KXX 09:49 09:50 138 1
JAULKA - JUK 10:04 10:05 151 1
AMAN VADI - AMW 10:19 10:20 161 1
LOHOGAD - LHD 10:34 10:35 173 1
BARSI TAKLI - BSQ 10:49 10:50 186 1
SHIVNI SHIVAPUR - SVW 11:04 11:05 198 1
AKOLA JN - AK 12:30 Dest 207 1

FAQS

PASS - 57582 covers 207 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 57582 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 57582 arrives at destination at 12:30.
PASS - 57582 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement