PASS - 57552 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(ADB) (PAU)
Daily 225 Km

Train number 57552 is named as PASS and travels 225km distance

Train departs from station ADB at 15:15 and reaches station at 20:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- ADB Src 15:15 0 1
- UMM 15:27 15:28 11 1
- TLMG 15:33 15:34 16 1
- KSAE 15:42 15:43 23 1
- ABX 15:52 15:53 37 1
- KNVT 16:07 16:08 45 1
- MDPJ 16:14 16:15 51 1
- BHBK 16:26 16:27 60 1
- DHNR 16:40 16:41 74 1
- MHMB 16:50 16:51 82 1
- SHSK 16:59 17:00 90 1
- JXN 17:07 17:08 96 1
- HEM 17:17 17:18 105 1
- KDBR 17:24 17:25 110 1
Advertisement
- JLG 17:32 17:33 118 1
- PRWA 17:39 17:40 121 1
- HDGR 17:49 17:50 127 1
- DVN 17:59 18:00 134 1
- TBU 18:04 18:05 141 1
- BOKR 18:14 18:15 149 1
- BMBE 18:24 18:25 156 1
- JMBL 18:34 18:35 163 1
- MUE 18:43 18:45 172 1
- MGC 18:54 18:55 182 1
- PARD 18:59 19:00 185 1
- NED 19:28 19:30 195 1
- WNG 19:35 19:36 201 1
- LBG 19:49 19:50 206 1
- CRU 20:09 20:10 215 1
- PAU 20:45 Dest 225 1

FAQS

PASS - 57552 covers 225 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 57552 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 57552 arrives at destination at 20:45.
PASS - 57552 departs from source at 15:15.
Advertisement