57552 - PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57552 known as PASS runs from ADILABAD [ADB] to PURNA JN [PAU] covering 278 km distance

PASS [57552] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PASS
ADBPAUPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ADILABAD [ADB]1 Src 15:15 0
UMM1 15:27 15:28 16
TLMG1 15:33 15:34 16
KSAE1 15:42 15:43 16
ABX1 15:52 15:53 38
KINWAT [KNVT]1 16:07 16:08 50
MDPJ1 16:14 16:15 59
BODHADI BUJRUG [BHBK]1 16:26 16:27 71
DHNR1 16:40 16:41 93
MHMB1 16:50 16:51 105
SAHARSRAKUND [SHSK]1 16:59 17:00 116
JXN1 17:07 17:08 125
HIMAYATNAGAR [HEM]1 17:17 17:18 139
KDBR1 17:24 17:25 144
JLG1 17:32 17:33 152
PRWA1 17:39 17:40 155
HDGR1 17:49 17:50 166
DVN1 17:59 18:00 177
TBU1 18:04 18:05 181
BHOKAR [BOKR]1 18:14 18:15 193
BMBE1 18:24 18:25 204
JMBL1 18:34 18:35 210
MUDKHED [MUE]1 18:43 18:45 225
MUGAT [MGC]1 18:54 18:55 234
PATHRAD [PARD]1 18:59 19:00 237
H SAHIB NANDED [NED]1 19:25 19:30 247
WANEGAON [WNG]1 19:39 19:40 254
LIMBGAON [LBG]1 19:49 19:50 258
CHUDAWA [CRU]1 20:09 20:10 268
PURNA JN [PAU]1 20:45 Dest 278