PASS - 57403 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUPATI (TPTY)KATPADI JN (KPD)
Daily 104 Km

Train number 57403 is named as PASS and travels 104km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 19:30 and reaches station KATPADI JN at 22:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 19:30 0 1
TIRUPATI W HLT - TPW 19:34 19:35 2 1
CHANDRAGIRI - CGI 19:45 19:46 12 1
KOTALA - KEN 19:51 19:52 15 1
MUNGILIPATTU - MNPT 19:59 20:00 22 1
PANAPAKAM - PAM 20:09 20:10 30 1
Advertisement
PAKALA JN - PAK 20:24 20:25 42 1
PUTALAPATTU - PTT 20:39 20:40 57 1
CHITTOR - CTO 20:48 20:50 72 1
SIDDAMPALLI - SIE 20:59 21:00 80 1
PEYANAPALLI - PYX 21:09 21:10 83 1
RAMAPURAM - RAM 21:19 21:20 89 1
BOMMASAMUDRAM - BUM 21:29 21:30 95 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 22:10 Dest 104 1

FAQS

PASS - 57403 covers 104 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 57403 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 57403 arrives at destination at 22:10.
PASS - 57403 departs from source at 19:30.
Advertisement